Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Ginger Allen, Ginger Lynn Allen, Ginger, Ginger Lynne
Birthplace:Rockford, IL
Birthname: Ginger Lynn Allen
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blond
Weight: 110 lbs  (50 kg)
Height: 5′3″  (160cm)
Tattoos: Kissing lips on right butt cheek; right ankle (both done after she retired in 1986)
Birthday:December 14, 1962
Web Links:MySpace link

http://www.gingerlynn.com/
http://www.pooniesgingerlynn.com
Search Ginger Lynn movies at Adultrental
OFFICIAL site
Ginger Lynn 74 movies at our PPV Theater
Ginger Lynn 's Movies at GameLink
Ginger Lynn 's DVD's at VideosZ
Ginger Lynn in Yahoo
Ginger Lynn in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Ginger Lynn
Anilos.com
My First Sex Teacher
My Friends Hot Mom
Pornstar Legends
Rodox

Ginger Lynn

Ginger Lynn's GalleryGinger Lynn's GalleryGinger LynnGinger Lynn and Desiree Lane : Ginger Lynn and Desiree Lane are all over a beautiful vintage car.Ginger LynnGinger LynnTwo seventies ladies enjoy a big black cock insideGinger Lynn fucking Tom Byron hardcoreRetro hairy blonde makes horny man cum hard on her backGinger Lynn : Ginger Lynn gets porked in the pond by a hot stud, what a doll this blonde was, is and always will be!Ginger Lynn : Horny blonde milf brings herself to ecstacy as she slams her glass dildo deep inside of her slippery fuck boxGinger Lynn's GalleryGinger LynnGinger LynnGinger Lynn : Anilos cougar strips on her bed and starts fucking her pussy with her talented fingersGinger LynnGinger Lynn : Mature Ginger Lynn tames her horny pussy with her vibrating wand toy while she is alone in the officeGinger LynnCougar Mom fucks sucks black dick makes son watchGinger LynnGinger LynnGinger Lynn fucked in a boat orgyGinger Lynn Jack Napier interracial fuck suckGinger Lynn sharing cock with a slutGinger Lynn : Check out this Anilos blonde mom as she gets seriously banged in the kitchen by her horny husbandGinger Lynn taking a big cock hardcoreGinger Lynn : My friends strict mom is caught masturbating on cameraGinger Lynn : Tan blonde cougar masturbates with a glass toy after workGinger Lynn : Blonde haired blue eyed milf beauty sucks and fucks at AnilosGinger Lynn : Busty blonde secretary uses a magic wand to masturbate on breakGinger Lynn : Ginger Lynn rips her pantyhose to make a hole for her glass dildo
Retro hairy blonde riding the cock in sleepingroom
Gentlemen's Video
Ginger Lynn : Sophisticated Ginger Lynn gives her herself an unforgettable orgasm by fucking her glass toy

Check free preview:



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. hotfucks.club41. BigBoobs Private61. Hot Glam World81. ToThePorn
02. Vip Babes22. Pornstar Galleries42. Glamour Babes62. Babes Queens TGP82. Boobs
03. Porn Stars23. Fine Milfs43. FTV Movies63. Toplistmega83. hotporns.club
04. The Sex List24. Valued Girls44. Strip Fantasy64. Bio Porno84. Croco Stars
05. Women of Porn25. Bravo Pornstars45. Babes Rater65. Tuber Bit85. be-porn.pro
06. Pornstar Brides26. Stars in Porn46. Round Pics66. Hard Fetish Porn86. fuck-gay-now.xyz
07. Devil Babes27. Solar Queens47. Star List67. Sexy Boobs Pics87. 18 Passports
08. 69 Glam28. HQ Glamour48. busty porn pics68. Pussy88. Pornstars Collection
09. Juicy Blondes29. Best Babes49. Fantastic Nudes69. fuckblog.club89. my-porn.world
10. Foxy Porn30. TGP Queens50. Pornstars 6970. fuck-porn-tube.me90. sexsite.club
11. WOW Porn Stars31. Gorgeous Milfs51. Aggressive Babes71. free-gay-fuck.xyz91. xporn.world
12. Gals 4 Free32. sex-tube.webcam52. busty babes72. Voyeurs92. gay-free-porn.xyz
13. Yummy Pornstars33. newporns.club53. Pornstar Love73. Pornstar Pics Lab93. porngayvideo.xyz
14. Idol Babez34. Mack PornStars54. busty teen pics74. beporn.life94. Dating
15. Milfs Seduction35. Girls In Mood55. Hot Fairies75. tubesex.live95. hotsexes.club
16. Dans Movies36. pornstar milf pics56. Horny Babe Pics76. Babes96. Yes Pornstar Pictures
17. Pornstars 10137. Babes Access57. Adult Fan Clubs77. fuck-porn.webcam97. lookgayfree.xyz
18. Hardcore Pics38. adult-porn.club58. Nude Glamour78. HQ Sin98. beporn.pro
19. Pornstar Radar39. Stars Hardcore59. Big Boobs Sexy79. beporn.world99. fay-free-tube.xyz
20. Ideal Queen40. PornStars DP60. big tits babes80. porn-site.club100. Amateur Teens

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.