Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Kellei G.
Birthplace:Manila, Philippines
Measurements: 50-28-38
Hair Color: Brown
Height: 5'  (154cm)
Birthday:April 21, 1972

Model Page at ScoreLand
Kellei in Yahoo
Kellei in Google

Kellei

Model Info: A Filipina by birth, Kellei G. was raised in Covina, California. Her first job at the age of 16 was working the counter at McDonalds. Little did she know that she would be grabbing guys by the head and shoving them into her deep cleavage in dimly lit topless and nudie bars when she was 23. Well, it beats working the drive-through. Kellei was introduced to innocent television viewers through a memorable appearance on The Howard Stern Show with Colt 45 and Casey James in February 1995. A rookie dancer couldn’t buy better back-up than Colt and Casey. They flew to New York and were saddled with the disgusting chore of shaving and grooming Howard’s incoherent cohort The Elephant Boy in preparation for the show. At least they wore SCORE T-shirts and looked magnificent, if we do say so ourselves. Kellei’s strip-club life began to slow down as the 1990s moved on. A rare glimpse of her in action was published in the Holiday ’98 issue when “Caught In The Act” documented her face-grinding and happy tit-swinging at a club called Star & Garter in San Diego. The dollars really flew that evening. (From SCORE’s website)

Also, she was not as busty prior to pregnancy - these are post-delivery. And they were shot in the 1990s - that is why they may be so 80s looking!

MizuInOz

Busty japanese in her bed stripping her lingerieBusty asian babe teasing showing her big titsJapanese posing in her bed and stripping her breastsBig titted asian spreading her pussyBusty Asian posing Natural Big Tits in White LingerieJapanese babe with huge tits posing in lingerie



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. Strip Fantasy41. pornstar milf pics61. busty teen pics81. fuck-porn-tube.me
02. Vip Babes22. Milfs Seduction42. Hot Fairies62. Big Boobs Sexy82. free-gay-fuck.xyz
03. 69 Glam23. be-porn.world43. FTV Movies63. Girls In Mood83. Voyeurs
04. Women of Porn24. PornStars DP44. big tits babes64. Hard Fetish Porn84. Pornstar Pics Lab
05. Devil Babes25. Foxy Porn45. Star List65. Toplistmega85. beporn.life
06. Tuber Bit26. Babes Access46. Pornstar Galleries66. busty porn pics86. adult-porn.club
07. The Sex List27. Bravo Pornstars47. Aggressive Babes67. Platinum Cuties87. tubesex.live
08. Porn Stars28. TGP Queens48. Stars Hardcore68. my-porn.today88. Babes
09. Pornstar Brides29. Dans Movies49. Horny Babe Pics69. xsex.rocks89. fuck-porn.webcam
10. sex-tube.webcam30. Best Babes50. Busty Nude Pictures70. tube-gay-porn.xyz90. HQ Sin
11. Pornstar Radar31. xsex.dance51. Hot Glam World71. Pornstars Galaxy91. porn-site.club
12. WOW Porn Stars32. HQ Glamour52. Fine Milfs72. Pornstar Paradise92. ToThePorn
13. Ideal Queen33. xsex.agency53. Glamour Babes73. Hot Sex Tube93. Boobs
14. Gals 4 Free34. be-porn.live54. BigBoobs Private74. fucksgroup.club94. hotporns.club
15. Juicy Blondes35. Yummy Pornstars55. Gorgeous Milfs75. Dolls6995. Croco Stars
16. Stars in Porn36. Mack PornStars56. busty babes76. Chats96. be-porn.pro
17. Hardcore Pics37. Valued Girls57. Bio Porno77. porn-gay-video.xyz97. fuck-gay-now.xyz
18. onlineporns.club38. Fantastic Nudes58. Adult Fan Clubs78. Sexy Boobs Pics98. 18 Passports
19. Pornstars 6939. Idol Babez59. Nude Glamour79. Pussy99. Pornstars Collection
20. beporn.world40. Solar Queens60. Round Pics80. fuckblog.club100. my-porn.world

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.