Navigation box
Sorted byPrev BabeNext Babe

Biography

AKA:Sammie, Mandi Rhodes (websites)
Birthplace:Nevada
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Hair Color: Blond
Weight: 106 lbs  (48 kg)
Height: 4′11″  (150cm)
Tattoos: Red spade below a butterfly surrounded by venus flytrap flowers on lower back, Right of mons
Piercings: Navel
Birthday:December 30, 1987
Web Links:Twitter LinkMySpace link

http://www.sammiespades.com/
Profile at Brazzers
Sammie Spades in Yahoo
Sammie Spades in Google
Pay Sites where you can find
Sammie Spades
Big Wet Butts
Brazzers Network
Big Butts Like It Big

Sammie Spades

Sammie Spades : James delivers a mattress to Sammie's house, but she lets him wait at the door for over 15 minutes as she gets dressed for work. When Sammie finally answers the door, she becomes belligerent with James when he has trouble bringing in the mHot blonde busty teacher is horny and decides to fuck one of her big cocked students.Sammie Spades : The dorm director got a noise complaint and Levi is quick to point out that there is no way it's him.  His dorm room is deathly quiet at all times!  When the director leaves, Levi's girlfriend Sammie comes out of the closet.  The adrenalinHot blonde busty teacher is horny and decides to fuck one of her big cocked students.Sammie Spades : The dorm director got a noise complaint and Levi is quick to point out that there is no way it's him.  His dorm room is deathly quiet at all times!  When the director leaves, Levi's girlfriend Sammie comes out of the closet.  The adrenalinSammie Spades : James delivers a mattress to Sammie's house, but she lets him wait at the door for over 15 minutes as she gets dressed for work. When Sammie finally answers the door, she becomes belligerent with James when he has trouble bringing in the mSammie Spades : Sammie is all about getting into shape. On her first day at the gym, she enlists the help of head trainer, Johnny Sins. After a few workouts, they move to the stripper pole for a special dance. It's good to be a personal trainer.Are you tired of not having a bunch of money? Do you struggle to pay off your student loans? Well, we've got a solution for you. It's time for fucking for dollars!!!Sammie Spades : Sammie really loves dick. She loves it so much that she fills her locker at school with as many huge dildos as she can. When the dean discovers this, he decides to have a little chat with her. A little chat that turns into a lot of fuckingIt's sweltering outside. As sweat trickles from Sammie's face down her tit crack, she realizes just how badly she needs her hot body to cool down. She walks into a convenience store hoping for lots of AC and cold water. With her rock hard nipples pressing



My Best Friends

01. TGPornstars21. fuck-porn.webcam41. be-porn.world61. Strip Fantasy81. Ideal Queen
02. 69 Glam22. freeporns.club42. hotporns.club62. Mack PornStars82. Dans Movies
03. Vip Babes23. newfucks.club43. porn-club.org63. Yummy Pornstars83. PornStars DP
04. Porn Stars24. busty babes44. Gals 4 Free64. adult-porn.life84. newporns.club
05. Pornstar Start25. be-porn.pro45. porn-site.club65. pornsgroup.club85. Nude Glamour
06. sex-fuck-tube.club26. adult-porn.me46. tube-sex.webcam66. Valued Girls86. be-porn.life
07. The Sex List27. adult-porn.pro47. Bravo Pornstars67. sex-tube.webcam87. Hot Glam World
08. Women of Porn28. my-porn.today48. freefucks.club68. my-porn.live88. Idol Babez
09. my-adult-porn.today29. porn-blog.club49. porn-tube.download69. sexsite.club89. Foxy Porn
10. fuckporntube.club30. bestporns.club50. lookporn.club70. beporn.pro90. Glamour Babes
11. adultporn.life31. fuckblog.club51. onlineporns.club71. Pornstars 10191. Pornstar Brides
12. hotfucks.club32. fucksonline.club52. free-adult.club72. sex-tube.download92. Solar Queens
13. fucksgroup.club33. xporn.world53. fuckporntube.live73. fuckport.club93. Stars Hardcore
14. onlinefucks.club34. xsex.dance54. beporn.world74. be-porn.live94. Babes Access
15. mporn.club35. adult-porn.today55. tubesex.live75. bestfucks.club95. Milfs Seduction
16. xsex.rocks36. Aggressive Babes56. be-porn.today76. Devil Babes96. Hot Fairies
17. pornsinc.club37. WOW Porn Stars57. Stars in Porn77. Fantastic Nudes97. HQ Glamour
18. Pornstar Galleries38. beporn.life58. my-porn.world78. Gorgeous Milfs98. Star List
19. hotsexes.club39. xsex.agency59. my-porn.pro79. adultporn.today99. big tits babes
20. adult-porn.club40. Pornstars 6960. myfucks.club80. Pornstar Radar100. TGP Queens

Free Porn Videos Free XXX Blog

Google Shemale DB Big Boobs Private


Best Pornstar DB - Home Page

Internet Adult Film Database

Webmasters

All images on this website are licensed and comply with 18 USC 2257. All links on this site lead to pages provided by 3rd parties. We have no control over the content of these pages, but all models are believed to be at least 18 years of age. Bestpornstardb.com is not responsible in any way for the content of the urls, sites and pages that can be accessed by following the provided links.
© 2006-2012 BestPornStarDB.com.
Post here your suggestion to our site.